Boys Soccer - Schedule

Friday, August 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Moeller at Mason 07:00 PM
Thursday, August 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Oak Hills 07:00 PM Oak Hills
Friday, August 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Milford 05:00 PM
Saturday, August 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Turpin 05:00 PM
St. Xavier at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Centerville at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Colerain at Northwest 07:00 PM
Kings at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Monday, August 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wyoming at Oak Hills 07:00 PM Oak Hills High School
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Talawanda at Colerain 07:00 PM
Middletown at Edgewood 07:00 PM
Kings at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Springboro at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Loveland 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Mount Healthy 07:00 PM
Turpin at Princeton 07:00 PM
Summit Country Day at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Thursday, August 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Fairborn 07:00 PM
Colerain at Harrison 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Kings 07:00 PM
Sycamore at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Milford 07:00 PM
Hamilton at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Saturday, August 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at La Salle 12:30 AM LaSalle High School
Lakota West at Worthington Kilbourne 01:00 PM
Middletown at Lebanon 04:30 PM
Fairfield at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Anderson 07:00 PM
Moeller at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Withrow University High School at Middletown 07:00 PM
Edgewood at Princeton 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Mason 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Fairfield at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Oak Hills at Lakota East 07:15 PM Lakota East High School
Colerain at Princeton 07:15 PM
Saturday, September 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Elder at Oak Hills 07:00 PM Oak Hills High School
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Middletown 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Northmont 07:00 PM
Colerain at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Hamilton 02:45 PM
Princeton at Fairmont 03:00 PM
Colerain at Anderson 07:00 PM
Fairfield at Milford 07:00 PM
Lakota West at St. Xavier 07:00 PM
Loveland at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Springboro 07:15 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Colerain 07:00 PM
Princeton at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Mason at Oak Hills 07:00 PM Oak Hills High School
Sycamore at Lakota East 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood Madison at Middletown 07:00 PM
Madeira at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Summit Country Day at Lakota East 03:00 PM
Oak Hills at Milford 04:30 PM
Lakota West at Anderson 07:00 PM
Colerain at Elder 07:00 PM
Mason at Loveland 07:00 PM
Harrison at Princeton 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Mason at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Princeton at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Middletown at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Lakota East 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oak Hills at Colerain 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Mason 07:00 PM
Fairfield at Middletown 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Princeton 07:00 PM
Sycamore at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
La Salle at Colerain 01:00 PM
Princeton at Bethel-Tate 02:00 PM
Fenwick at Middletown 02:00 PM
Oak Hills at Turpin 05:00 PM
Lakota West at Elder 07:00 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Western Brown at Princeton 07:00 PM
Mason at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Colerain at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Middletown at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Colerain 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Fairfield 07:00 PM Christy Rose Dennis Stadium
Lakota West at Middletown 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Princeton 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Fairfield at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Princeton at Mason 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Sycamore 07:00 PM Sycamore High School
Colerain at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Lakota East 03:00 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Middletown 07:00 PM
Talawanda at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Colerain 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Colerain 07:00 PM
Lakota East at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Hamilton at Middletown 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
Sycamore at Princeton 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Princeton 03:00 PM


Kroger Graduate Service Inc. first financial bank Huntington Learning Center