Girls Soccer

Friday, August 21, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota East 2, West Clermont 1 Box Score
Oak Hills 3, Ross 1 Box Score
Sycamore 1, Kings 0 Box Score
Wyoming 5, Princeton 0 Box Score
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 2, St. Ursula 1 Box Score
Colerain 6, Northwest 2 Box Score
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 5, Ursuline Academy 1 Box Score
Mount Notre Dame 2, Mason 1 Box Score
Oak Hills 3, Turpin 0 Box Score
Sycamore 1, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Colerain 5, Talawanda 1 Box Score
Loveland 4, Lakota East 0 Box Score
Hamilton 2, Little Miami 2 Box Score
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Alter 2, Lakota East 0 Box Score
Harrison 4, Colerain 1 Box Score
Lakota West 2, Kings 0 Box Score
Little Miami 1, Sycamore 0 Box Score
Ursuline Academy 7, Princeton 1 Box Score
West Clermont 2, Hamilton 2 Box Score
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Seton 6, Oak Hills 2 Box Score
Lakota West 2, New Albany 0 Box Score
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
East Central 2, Hamilton 2 Box Score
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 5, Lakota East 1 Box Score
Mason 3, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Princeton 6, Middletown 2 Box Score
Sycamore 1, Colerain 1 Box Score
Hamilton 0, Oak Hills 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 2, West Clermont 0 Box Score
Milford 2, Sycamore 1 Box Score
Summit Country Day 3, Lakota East 2 Box Score
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Princeton 2, Roger Bacon 0 Box Score
Oak Hills 5, Harrison 1 Box Score
Mason 4, Hamilton 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Colerain 5, Middletown 1 Box Score
Fairfield 4, Princeton 0 Box Score
Anderson 2, Lakota East 0 Box Score
Lakota West 8, Hamilton 1 Box Score
Oak Hills 1, Mason 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 2, Lebanon 1 Box Score
Mount Notre Dame 5, Lakota East 1 Box Score
Batavia 2, Middletown 1 Box Score
Loveland 2, Sycamore 1 Box Score
Milford 3, Oak Hills 1 Box Score
Anderson 4, Colerain 0 Box Score
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 7, Fenwick 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Talawanda 2, Middletown 0 Box Score
Lakota East 0, Sycamore 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Fairfield 4, Colerain 0 Box Score
Lakota East 2, Hamilton 0 Box Score
Mason 3, Lakota West 2 Box Score
Oak Hills 3, Princeton 0 Box Score
Sycamore 8, Middletown 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 5, Lakota West 0 Box Score
Mason 1, Loveland 1 Box Score
Kings 2, Colerain 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 1, Lakota East 0 Box Score
Fairfield 7, Middletown 0 Box Score
Lakota West 7, Princeton 0 Box Score
Oak Hills 5, Colerain 1 Box Score
Sycamore 1, Hamilton 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota East 4, Princeton 1 Box Score
Lakota West 8, Colerain 0 Box Score
Oak Hills 11, Middletown 0 Box Score
Sycamore 2, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Milford 5, Hamilton 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Hamilton 3, Lebanon 1 Box Score
Chaminade Julienne 3, Princeton 0 Box Score
Loveland 1, Lakota West 0 Box Score
Mason 2, Ursuline Academy 0 Box Score
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Seton 7, Lakota East 0 Box Score
Hamilton 2, Ursuline Academy 1 Box Score
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota East 2, Colerain 0 Box Score
Fairfield 1, Oak Hills 0 Box Score
Mason 3, Sycamore 1 Box Score
Lakota West 10, Middletown 0 Box Score
Hamilton 4, Princeton 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 2, Mercy McAuley 0 Box Score
Ursuline Academy 3, Colerain 0 Box Score
Lakota West 4, Walnut Hills 0 Box Score
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 7, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Mason 8, Princeton 0 Box Score
Sycamore 1, Oak Hills 1 Box Score
Hamilton 5, Colerain 1 Box Score
Lakota East 7, Middletown 1 Box Score
Thursday, October 8, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 4, Colerain 0 Box Score
Fairfield 2, Lakota East 1 Box Score
Hamilton 9, Middletown 0 Box Score
Lakota West 3, Oak Hills 2 Box Score
Princeton 2, Sycamore 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 5, Kings 0 Box Score
Badin 2, Princeton 1 Box Score
Anderson 2, Hamilton 0 Box Score
Lakota West 3, Turpin 0 Box Score
Monday, October 12, 2020
RESULTS
Carroll 1, Princeton 0 Box Score
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 7, Colerain 1 Box Score
Edgewood 4, Middletown 0 Box Score
Thursday, October 15, 2020
RESULTS
Oak Hills 3, Lakota East 0 Box Score
Mason 9, Middletown 0 Box Score
Princeton 3, Colerain 1 Box Score
Lakota West 3, Sycamore 0 Box Score
Hamilton 2, Fairfield 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS
Princeton 4, Talawanda 1 Box Score
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson 7, Middletown 0    postseason Box Score
Walnut Hills 2, Colerain 1    postseason Box Score
Fairfield 2, Western Brown 0    postseason Box Score
Hamilton 4, Kings 0    postseason Box Score
Lakota West 10, Wilmington 0    postseason Box Score
Oak Hills 6, Talawanda 0    postseason Box Score
St. Ursula 4, Princeton 0    postseason Box Score
Mercy McAuley 3, Sycamore 2    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 24, 2020
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 2, Lakota East 1    postseason Box Score
Mason 4, Fairfield 0    postseason Box Score
Oak Hills 3, Mercy McAuley 0    postseason Box Score
Lakota West 9, Northwest 0    postseason Box Score
Seton 5, Hamilton 2    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West 7, Turpin 1    postseason Box Score
Oak Hills 1, Loveland 0    postseason Box Score
Mason 2, Ursuline Academy 0    postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 31, 2020
RESULTS
Mason 1, Beavercreek 0    postseason Box Score
Centerville 2, Oak Hills 1    postseason Box Score
Lakota West 3, Milford 2    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
RESULTS
Centerville 2, Mason 1    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Lakota West 3, Mount Notre Dame 2    postseason Box Score
Saturday, November 7, 2020
RESULTS
Centerville 2, Lakota West 0    postseason Box Score


Plato's Closet Buffalo Wings & Rings Creach Law Advance Transportation Systems, Inc.