Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Jozy Allen (Sr), Sycamore 20 65 2 128 161 21 7
2. Marissa Meyer (Sr), Fairfield 9 30 2 19 78 0 0
3. Savannah Northup (Sr), Lakota West 16 21 5 58 65 15 0
3. Anna Wells (So), Lakota West 16 35 25 97 65 28 2
5. Khloe Kaznowski, Lakota East 19 70 3 33 64 23 1
6. Livy Ohler (Jr), Mason 21 27 10 34 58 14 3
7. Josie Young (Jr), Mason 21 16 7 19 46 6 5
8. Ashlyn Lockhart (Jr), Mason 21 19 6 18 44 6 1
9. Allison Davis, Lakota East 18 10 3 33 42 29 2
9. Emily Nabozny, Lakota East 19 29 12 40 42 14 1
9. Laney Simons (So), Sycamore 20 51 1 60 42 5 2
12. Kate Cooper (Sr), Mason 14 6 5 15 37 5 3
12. Ally Flege (Sr), Sycamore 20 38 5 67 37 12 1
14. Sydney Minick (Jr), Mason 7 12 4 13 35 7 2
15. Lily Wallbank, Lakota East 18 7 1 24 34 21 0
16. Sammy Connors (Sr), Mason 20 23 9 15 31 2 1
17. Peyton Flynn (So), Mason 20 6 1 11 28 7 1
18. Carly Thiel (Fr), Sycamore 17 16 1 28 21 4 0
19. Zoey Miller (Fr), Mason 17 18 13 22 20 12 5
20. Maddie Saylor (Jr), Lakota West 14 20 20 36 19 12 2
21. Morgan Wheby (Jr), Lakota West 15 25 12 43 13 3 3
22. Sarah Lynn (Jr), Sycamore 4 6 1 6 12 0 0
23. Kaitlyn Lattire, Lakota East 20 90 23 18 11 9 1
24. Ava Mahoney (So), Mason 21 45 12 25 9 8 5
25. Maggie Mullholand (Sr), Lakota West 14 12 4 29 8 4 0
26. Corrine Johnston (Sr), Lakota West 15 11 1 43 7 22 2
26. Lauren Stone (Jr), Mason 21 51 28 44 7 5 4
28. Katie Bangs (Sr), Mason 13 1 0 19 6 2 2
28. Kelsey Heaton (So), Sycamore 15 7 0 17 6 10 1
30. Kelly Carpenter, Lakota East 15 20 7 11 5 1 0
31. Corinne Baker (Jr), Sycamore 20 50 5 34 4 5 1
31. Emmi Bennett (Fr), Sycamore 15 2 0 18 4 5 2
31. Elle Cimini (Jr), Mason 15 3 5 18 4 2 3
31. Alyssa Cleland, Lakota East 9 0 0 10 4 9 2
31. Lydia Fields (Jr), Lakota West 14 1 0 16 4 14 1
36. Lyla Glinski (So), Mason 22 51 28 40 3 8 0
36. Mary Grace Rinehart (Jr), Sycamore 14 9 0 25 3 9 0
36. Amelia Shirk (So), Lakota West 15 2 0 26 3 19 5
39. Kat Gillman (Jr), Sycamore 5 0 0 5 2 2 0
39. Faith Hess (Sr), Lakota West 13 32 9 17 2 4 1
39. Riley Hopkins (Jr), Lakota West 8 0 0 15 2 6 0
39. Evie O'Brien, Lakota East 13 11 14 14 2 2 0
39. Lucy Shaefer (Jr), Lakota West 11 10 4 15 2 2 0
44. Claire Baenziger (Fr), Mason 1 1 0 2 1 1 1
44. Maria Bardis (Jr), Fairfield 6 3 0 5 1 0 0
44. Brooke Boeding (Sr), Lakota West 8 8 1 19 1 1 0
44. Sara Bolger (Sr), Sycamore 8 7 0 12 1 3 1
44. Megan Carroll (Sr), Mason 20 60 42 14 1 10 2
44. Maci Dixon, Lakota East 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
44. Jenna Harris (Sr), Mason 13 0 0 19 1 2 0
44. Anna Hewitt (So), Sycamore 10 2 0 10 1 4 0
44. Lydia Lehman (Jr), Lakota West 5 1 0 5 1 1 0
44. Ava Minogue (Fr), Mason 1 0 1 2 1 3 0
44. Samantha Sharp, Lakota East 8 3 1 11 1 0 0
Mike's Carwash Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger