Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Riley Egbert (So), Lakota West 19 14 7 47 50 35 8
2. Alyssa Cleland (Sr), Lakota East 19 11 5 40 37 32 4
3. Claire Baenziger (Sr), Mason 20 57 5 23 103 21 0
3. Carly Thiel (Sr), Sycamore 18 104 2 74 206 21 3
5. Madison Coster (Sr), Oak Hills 19 103 1 44 127 19 0
6. Caylen West (Fr), Lakota West 19 23 5 27 23 17 3
7. Paige Harris (Sr), Sycamore 18 0 0 15 0 16 3
7. Maddie Still (So), Lakota East 15 6 3 25 34 16 0
9. Kennedy Dye (Jr), Sycamore 17 0 0 19 2 15 1
10. Emmi Bennett (Sr), Sycamore 17 8 0 25 6 13 2
10. Kirsten Hurr (So), Mason 20 25 8 19 74 13 0
12. Regan Hopkins (Sr), Lakota West 17 0 1 16 1 12 2
12. Kate Ryder (So), Mason 20 43 9 14 8 12 0
12. Sydney Zegar (Sr), Lakota West 17 14 1 30 34 12 4
15. Brooke Hermann (Jr), Lakota West 19 38 41 31 0 11 2
15. Lilly Plummer (Sr), Lakota West 15 1 0 11 0 11 1
15. Lucy Reder (So), Lakota West 19 48 6 14 59 11 1
15. Anna Schmeichel (Sr), Mason 13 1 0 10 2 11 0
19. Brenna West (Jr), Lakota West 15 21 13 26 47 10 2
20. Julia Jarrells (Sr), Mason 12 1 0 16 1 9 0
20. Zoey Miller (Sr), Mason 18 43 35 14 1 9 2
20. Reece Smith (Jr), Lakota East 17 0 0 13 1 9 0
23. Avery Butts (Sr), Lakota East 6 0 0 5 10 8 2
23. Avery Davenport (Sr), Mason 13 0 0 13 2 8 0
23. Ava Minogue (Sr), Mason 16 6 1 13 24 8 0
26. Kendall Lang (Fr), Lakota West 19 5 3 6 2 7 3
26. Emilia Lauber (Jr), Lakota East 19 41 4 25 32 7 4
26. Addy Schirmer (Jr), Oak Hills 12 6 0 14 4 7 0
26. Abby Schultes (So), Oak Hills 9 3 1 11 0 7 0
30. Sophia Anagnostou (Jr), Lakota East 18 0 0 14 0 6 2
30. Izzy Dean (Sr), Mason 19 11 6 14 27 6 0
30. Leanne Gemmell (So), Oak Hills 7 0 0 8 0 6 0
33. Kenna Bolt (Jr), Sycamore 17 31 2 14 1 5 1
33. Ali Doerman (Jr), Oak Hills 4 1 0 2 0 5 0
33. Kamryn Francosky (Jr), Sycamore 18 0 0 11 0 5 5
33. Tess Geiger (Jr), Sycamore 16 35 3 44 54 5 0
33. Riley Lang (Jr), Lakota West 17 13 5 21 1 5 0
38. Addy Dailey (Jr), Lakota East 19 52 18 21 81 4 1
38. Izabella Derickson (Fr), Lakota East 15 1 1 25 1 4 1
38. Gracie Gall (Fr), Sycamore 14 0 0 5 0 4 1
38. Emily Hellmann (Sr), Mason 19 27 20 14 1 4 0
38. Violet Henderson (Jr), Mason 9 0 0 9 0 4 0
38. Anna Masters (Sr), Mason 11 1 0 8 1 4 0
38. Anna Niehaus (Jr), Sycamore 17 0 0 7 0 4 0
38. Jordana Ronis-Tobin (Jr), Sycamore 17 86 3 49 42 4 0
38. Ella Rumpke (Sr), Mason 16 6 4 8 22 4 0
38. Samantha Sharp (Sr), Lakota East 17 0 0 12 0 4 1
38. Isabelle Stanton (So), Lakota West 17 10 0 8 0 4 3
38. Peyton Steinriede (Sr), Oak Hills 20 0 0 13 0 4 0
50. Prestin Berting (Jr), Oak Hills 14 10 1 6 31 3 0
50. Gracie Byrd (Sr), Oak Hills 6 1 0 5 0 3 0
50. Ava Childs (Jr), Oak Hills 10 9 1 2 0 3 0
50. Ryen Hane (Jr), Oak Hills 4 1 1 4 2 3 0
50. Elli Petrey (Sr), Mason 10 10 12 4 0 3 0
50. Leah Schleibaum (Sr), Lakota West 13 0 0 3 1 3 0
50. Jamie Turner (Sr), Oak Hills 6 0 0 4 1 3 0
50. Bailey Williams (So), Oak Hills 6 0 0 4 0 3 0
58. Megan Bangs (So), Mason 8 2 2 9 0 2 0
58. Gwen Byrd (Fr), Oak Hills 3 0 0 1 0 2 0
58. Izzy Fischer (Jr), Lakota East 12 1 0 4 0 2 0
58. Calla Gerken (So), Lakota East 19 8 4 10 2 2 0
58. Aurora Hutchings (Sr), Lakota East 19 36 5 12 27 2 3
58. Kaya Lamb (Jr), Lakota East 19 13 2 7 1 2 0
58. Kenzie Lamb (Jr), Lakota East 19 7 1 9 2 2 0
58. Maddie Michitti (Fr), Sycamore 14 1 0 7 0 2 0
58. Audrey Pleiman (Sr), Lakota West 12 0 0 5 0 2 0
58. Macom Sanders (Jr), Lakota East 19 2 2 12 0 2 2
58. Kennedy Schulte (Fr), Oak Hills 8 3 0 3 3 2 0
58. Ava Stumpfl (Sr), Lakota West 12 0 0 2 0 2 0
58. Audrey Swagler (Sr), Oak Hills 6 0 0 5 0 2 0
71. Andi Bell (So), Sycamore 13 3 0 4 1 1 0
71. Kayla Calkins (Jr), Mason 9 2 1 4 4 1 0
71. Makayla Griffin (So), Lakota East 3 0 0 3 0 1 0
71. Rowan Hinkle (Jr), Lakota West 9 0 0 3 0 1 0
71. Liz Lightenberg (Sr), Oak Hills 4 0 1 2 1 1 0
71. Lilly Nocito (Jr), Sycamore 17 13 6 18 0 1 0
71. Juliet Pytlinkski (Jr), Lakota West 8 1 1 5 0 1 0
71. Kristeen Rafey (Jr), Mason 3 0 0 2 0 1 0
71. Rebekah Reuss (Jr), Lakota East 17 0 0 5 0 1 1
71. Elle Riva (So), Mason 9 9 2 5 1 1 0
71. Maddie Ryan (Sr), Mason 8 6 1 5 6 1 0
71. Alyson Schmidt (Sr), Oak Hills 3 1 0 1 0 1 0
71. Regan Smith (Jr), Lakota East 14 8 0 7 2 1 1
71. Haden Tenbrink (Jr), Oak Hills 3 0 0 2 0 1 0
71. Hannah Titlow (Jr), Lakota West 18 6 0 8 1 1 0
71. Maya Turner (Fr), Sycamore 4 2 0 4 0 1 1
71. Abbey Upton (So), Lakota East 18 0 0 11 0 1 6
71. Poppy Wallbank (Jr), Lakota East 17 54 24 23 11 1 1
Dick's Sporting Goods Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Phelan Insurance Agency Jake Sweeney Automotive