Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Corinne Baker (Sr), Sycamore 23 88 12 43 2 20 1
2. Carly Thiel (So), Sycamore 23 63 0 91 136 17 1
3. Laney Simons (Jr), Sycamore 23 62 3 76 102 9 3
4. Sarah Lynn (Sr), Sycamore 22 59 0 41 55 7 0
5. Anna Wells (Jr), Lakota West 19 58 16 69 80 39 13
6. Ava Mahoney (Jr), Mason 22 57 24 18 25 5 7
7. Lyla Glinski (Jr), Mason 22 51 34 23 8 12 1
8. Sydney Minick (Sr), Mason 22 45 14 17 30 10 0
8. Katy Young (Fr), Mason 21 45 15 13 2 12 1
10. Brooke Hermann (Fr), Lakota West 15 40 1 16 6 2 0
11. Kelsey Heaton (Jr), Sycamore 19 39 1 32 9 17 2
12. Maddie Saylor (Sr), Lakota West 19 34 17 34 50 16 2
13. Livy Ohler (Sr), Mason 22 30 14 20 79 20 10
13. Morgan Wehby (Sr), Lakota West 19 30 9 19 21 3 2
15. Poppy Wallbank (Fr), Lakota East 16 21 17 31 4 5 1
16. Aurora Hutchings (So), Lakota East 15 20 7 7 6 3 0
16. Zoey Miller (So), Mason 21 20 14 13 30 10 2
18. Allison Davis (Jr), Lakota East 12 18 1 10 17 4 1
18. Ashlyn Lockhart (Sr), Mason 21 18 17 11 36 3 2
20. Emilia Lauber (Fr), Lakota East 16 16 6 20 1 9 1
20. Evie O'Brien (Sr), Lakota East 8 16 4 2 0 1 1
22. Addy Dailey (Fr), Lakota East 12 14 6 17 2 3 1
22. Elina Emmons (So), Fairfield 16 14 0 12 97 14 0
24. Tess Geiger (Fr), Sycamore 13 13 0 20 18 5 0
24. Lucy Shaefer (Sr), Lakota West 14 13 4 16 3 9 3
26. Lilly Wallbank (Jr), Lakota East 15 12 3 22 10 17 2
26. Josie Young (Sr), Mason 20 12 6 15 30 1 3
28. Peyton Flynn (Jr), Mason 21 10 4 15 37 15 2
28. Regan McBride (Jr), Fairfield 10 10 0 9 11 11 0
28. Emily Nabozny (Sr), Lakota East 11 10 2 9 21 5 2
28. Mary Grace Rinehart (Sr), Sycamore 20 10 1 21 1 6 1
32. Alyssa Cleland (So), Lakota East 14 9 0 18 14 4 1
32. Emily Miller (Sr), Mason 12 9 9 5 0 4 1
34. Elise Jantzen (So), Fairfield 15 7 0 5 62 19 0
34. Lydia Lehman (Sr), Lakota West 17 7 4 34 13 13 5
36. Olivia Blau (Fr), Fairfield 9 6 0 4 3 6 0
37. Reece Smith (Fr), Lakota East 11 5 16 8 1 5 0
37. Brenna West (Fr), Lakota West 17 5 1 34 15 8 1
39. Avery Butts (So), Lakota East 15 4 0 38 33 12 1
39. Regan Smith (Fr), Lakota East 11 4 0 7 10 1 0
39. Georgina Yeboah (Jr), Fairfield 10 4 0 7 6 13 0
42. Claire Baenziger (So), Mason 7 3 2 2 4 1 0
42. Maria Bardis (Sr), Fairfield 15 3 0 1 40 7 0
42. Lilly Nocito (Fr), Sycamore 13 3 6 13 5 5 1
42. Lauren Stone (Sr), Mason 3 3 2 3 0 1 0
46. Claire Bauer (Sr), Mason 10 2 0 10 1 1 2
46. Izzy Dean (So), Mason 9 2 0 6 2 1 0
46. Emily Hellmann (So), Mason 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
46. Avery Mather (So), Sycamore 5 2 0 4 0 1 0
46. Ava Minogue (So), Mason 6 2 1 1 5 0 0
46. Kenzie Neihaus (So), Fairfield 6 2 0 4 0 5 0
46. Jordana Ronis-Tobin (Fr), Sycamore 3 2 0 2 0 1 0
53. Lexi Allen (Jr), Mason 8 1 0 6 0 1 2
53. Stella Baker (Fr), Sycamore 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
53. Emmi Bennett (So), Sycamore 15 1 0 22 2 4 1
53. Katie Berold (Jr), Mason 4 1 1 2 6 2 1
53. Marley Block (Jr), Mason 10 1 0 6 1 3 0
53. Kenna Bolt (Fr), Sycamore 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
53. Elle Cimini (Sr), Mason 16 1 0 14 1 5 5
53. Kenzie Miller (So), Fairfield 12 1 0 11 7 10 1
53. marley moxley (Fr), Fairfield 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
53. Kiley Neff (Sr), Lakota West 3 1 0 2 0 2 1
53. Brooke Paciolla (Sr), Mason 6 1 0 5 1 2 1
53. Elli Petrey (So), Mason 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
53. Lilly Plummer, Lakota West 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
53. Juliet Pytlinkski, Lakota West 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
53. Samantha Sharp (So), Lakota East 8 1 0 8 1 4 1
53. Amelia Shirk (Jr), Lakota West 13 1 0 25 5 11 1
53. Emily Stamm (Sr), Lakota East 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
53. Avery Tavella (Jr), Mason 12 1 0 6 1 5 4
53. Sierra Titlow (Sr), Lakota West 6 1 0 4 2 0 0
53. Lauren Young (So), Sycamore 9 1 0 12 4 4 0
53. Sydney Zegar (So), Lakota West 12 1 0 18 3 5 2
first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent