Girls Lacrosse

Offense Leaders - All Games
NAME GP G A GB DC CT INT
1. Lyla Glinski (Jr), Mason 22 51 34 23 8 12 1
2. Ava Mahoney (Jr), Mason 22 57 24 18 25 5 7
3. Ashlyn Lockhart (Sr), Mason 21 18 17 11 36 3 2
3. Maddie Saylor (Sr), Lakota West 19 34 17 34 50 16 2
3. Poppy Wallbank (Fr), Lakota East 16 21 17 31 4 5 1
6. Reece Smith (Fr), Lakota East 11 5 16 8 1 5 0
6. Anna Wells (Jr), Lakota West 19 58 16 69 80 39 13
8. Katy Young (Fr), Mason 21 45 15 13 2 12 1
9. Zoey Miller (So), Mason 21 20 14 13 30 10 2
9. Sydney Minick (Sr), Mason 22 45 14 17 30 10 0
9. Livy Ohler (Sr), Mason 22 30 14 20 79 20 10
12. Corinne Baker (Sr), Sycamore 23 88 12 43 2 20 1
13. Emily Miller (Sr), Mason 12 9 9 5 0 4 1
13. Morgan Wehby (Sr), Lakota West 19 30 9 19 21 3 2
15. Aurora Hutchings (So), Lakota East 15 20 7 7 6 3 0
16. Addy Dailey (Fr), Lakota East 12 14 6 17 2 3 1
16. Emilia Lauber (Fr), Lakota East 16 16 6 20 1 9 1
16. Lilly Nocito (Fr), Sycamore 13 3 6 13 5 5 1
16. Josie Young (Sr), Mason 20 12 6 15 30 1 3
20. Peyton Flynn (Jr), Mason 21 10 4 15 37 15 2
20. Lydia Lehman (Sr), Lakota West 17 7 4 34 13 13 5
20. Evie O'Brien (Sr), Lakota East 8 16 4 2 0 1 1
20. Lucy Shaefer (Sr), Lakota West 14 13 4 16 3 9 3
24. Laney Simons (Jr), Sycamore 23 62 3 76 102 9 3
24. Lilly Wallbank (Jr), Lakota East 15 12 3 22 10 17 2
26. Claire Baenziger (So), Mason 7 3 2 2 4 1 0
26. Emily Nabozny (Sr), Lakota East 11 10 2 9 21 5 2
26. Lauren Stone (Sr), Mason 3 3 2 3 0 1 0
29. Katie Berold (Jr), Mason 4 1 1 2 6 2 1
29. Allison Davis (Jr), Lakota East 12 18 1 10 17 4 1
29. Kelsey Heaton (Jr), Sycamore 19 39 1 32 9 17 2
29. Brooke Hermann (Fr), Lakota West 15 40 1 16 6 2 0
29. Riley Hopkins (Sr), Lakota West 3 0 1 9 4 1 1
29. Ava Minogue (So), Mason 6 2 1 1 5 0 0
29. Mary Grace Rinehart (Sr), Sycamore 20 10 1 21 1 6 1
29. Macom Sanders (Fr), Lakota East 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
29. Emily Stamm (Sr), Lakota East 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
29. Brenna West (Fr), Lakota West 17 5 1 34 15 8 1
first financial bank Stevens Mercy Health Delhi Garden Center