Sycamore
Swimming - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:57.08
200 Yard Freestyle Natalia Korte (So) 2:04.08
200 Yard Freestyle Suhani Prakash (Fr) 2:06.22
200 Yard Freestyle Vivian Niu (Fr) 2:07.46
200 Yard Freestyle Madelyn Friend (Fr) 2:08.76
200 Yard Freestyle McKenna Sunderland (Sr) 2:10.03
200 Yard Freestyle Ophelia Sidmore (Fr) 2:12.23
200 Yard Freestyle Alexis Klugo (Jr) 2:15.01
200 Yard Freestyle Kamryn Francosky (So) 2:15.91
200 Yard Freestyle Grace Humphrey (Jr) 2:17.98
200 Yard Freestyle Isabelle Shade (So) 2:20.91
200 Yard Freestyle Lirabella Chalmers (Fr) 2:26.66
200 Yard Freestyle Charlotte Knowles (Jr) 2:30.94
200 Yard Freestyle Hana Wahden (Sr) 2:34.04
200 Yard I.M. Suhani Prakash (Fr) 2:19.72
200 Yard I.M. Ophelia Sidmore (Fr) 2:24.88
200 Yard I.M. Natalia Korte (So) 2:25.50
200 Yard I.M. Vivian Niu (Fr) 2:31.02
200 Yard I.M. Madelyn Friend (Fr) 2:31.21
200 Yard I.M. Ayla Fidanza (Sr) 2:38.71
200 Yard I.M. Hana Wahden (Sr) 2:38.83
200 Yard I.M. Charlotte Knowles (Jr) 2:42.30
200 Yard I.M. Lirabella Chalmers (Fr) 2:43.80
200 Yard I.M. Mackenzie Kirby (Jr) 2:43.91
200 Yard I.M. Cambria Schaefer (Fr) 2:54.37
200 Yard I.M. Niharika Pudipeddi (Jr) 2:55.81
200 Yard I.M. Hannah Wang (Fr) 2:56.69
200 Yard I.M. Maya Northrop (So) 2:59.92
50 Yard Freestyle Kylie Allen (Jr) 25.77
50 Yard Freestyle Suhani Prakash (Fr) 26.21
50 Yard Freestyle Natalia Korte (So) 26.43
50 Yard Freestyle McKenna Sunderland (Sr) 26.48
50 Yard Freestyle Madelyn Friend (Fr) 27.27
50 Yard Freestyle Vivian Niu (Fr) 27.38
50 Yard Freestyle Alexis Klugo (Jr) 27.57
50 Yard Freestyle Ophelia Sidmore (Fr) 27.70
50 Yard Freestyle Grace Humphrey (Jr) 28.07
50 Yard Freestyle Hana Wahden (Sr) 28.33
50 Yard Freestyle Audrey Stemen (Sr) 28.52
50 Yard Freestyle Isabelle Shade (So) 28.72
50 Yard Freestyle Kamryn Francosky (So) 28.92
50 Yard Freestyle Kennedy Dye (So) 28.96
50 Yard Freestyle Tia Fidanza (So) 29.13
50 Yard Freestyle Hannah Wang (Fr) 29.36
50 Yard Freestyle Lirabella Chalmers (Fr) 29.72
50 Yard Freestyle Charlotte Knowles (Jr) 30.14
50 Yard Freestyle Ella Moore (So) 30.37
50 Yard Freestyle Maya Northrop (So) 31.52
50 Yard Freestyle Mackenzie Kirby (Jr) 31.74
50 Yard Freestyle Niharika Pudipeddi (Jr) 32.04
50 Yard Freestyle Ayla Fidanza (Sr) 32.04
50 Yard Freestyle Cambria Schaefer (Fr) 32.29
50 Yard Freestyle Anne Wessinger (Jr) 33.42
100 Yard Butterfly Natalia Korte (So) 1:02.31
100 Yard Butterfly Ophelia Sidmore (Fr) 1:03.46
100 Yard Butterfly Suhani Prakash (Fr) 1:07.18
100 Yard Butterfly Madelyn Friend (Fr) 1:09.85
100 Yard Butterfly Alexis Klugo (Jr) 1:13.25
100 Yard Butterfly Maya Northrop (So) 1:16.64
100 Yard Butterfly Lirabella Chalmers (Fr) 1:16.67
100 Yard Butterfly Hana Wahden (Sr) 1:17.60
100 Yard Butterfly Mackenzie Kirby (Jr) 1:21.44
100 Yard Freestyle Suhani Prakash (Fr) 56.42
100 Yard Freestyle Kylie Allen (Jr) 57.07
100 Yard Freestyle Natalia Korte (So) 57.18
100 Yard Freestyle McKenna Sunderland (Sr) 57.80
100 Yard Freestyle Ophelia Sidmore (Fr) 1:00.13
100 Yard Freestyle Alexis Klugo (Jr) 1:00.16
100 Yard Freestyle Madelyn Friend (Fr) 1:00.25
100 Yard Freestyle Grace Humphrey (Jr) 1:01.55
100 Yard Freestyle Vivian Niu (Fr) 1:01.74
100 Yard Freestyle Hana Wahden (Sr) 1:02.86
100 Yard Freestyle Charlotte Knowles (Jr) 1:02.99
100 Yard Freestyle Isabelle Shade (So) 1:03.33
100 Yard Freestyle Kamryn Francosky (So) 1:03.60
100 Yard Freestyle Ella Moore (So) 1:05.82
100 Yard Freestyle Kennedy Dye (So) 1:06.06
100 Yard Freestyle Lirabella Chalmers (Fr) 1:06.27
100 Yard Freestyle Tia Fidanza (So) 1:06.30
100 Yard Freestyle Mackenzie Kirby (Jr) 1:07.57
100 Yard Freestyle Maya Northrop (So) 1:07.91
100 Yard Freestyle Hannah Wang (Fr) 1:08.04
100 Yard Freestyle Niharika Pudipeddi (Jr) 1:08.28
100 Yard Freestyle Ayla Fidanza (Sr) 1:08.59
100 Yard Freestyle Cambria Schaefer (Fr) 1:10.79
100 Yard Freestyle Anne Wessinger (Jr) 1:14.20
500 Yard Freestyle Madelyn Friend (Fr) 5:40.76
500 Yard Freestyle Natalia Korte (So) 5:44.33
500 Yard Freestyle Kamryn Francosky (So) 5:57.81
500 Yard Freestyle Alexis Klugo (Jr) 6:16.15
500 Yard Freestyle Isabelle Shade (So) 6:20.14
500 Yard Freestyle Audrey Stemen (Sr) 6:26.59
500 Yard Freestyle Ayla Fidanza (Sr) 6:38.41
500 Yard Freestyle Mackenzie Kirby (Jr) 6:43.56
500 Yard Freestyle Maya Northrop (So) 7:05.64
500 Yard Freestyle Anne Wessinger (Jr) 7:17.16
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:44.94
100 Yard Backstroke Suhani Prakash (Fr) 1:03.76
100 Yard Backstroke Vivian Niu (Fr) 1:04.26
100 Yard Backstroke Kylie Allen (Jr) 1:08.23
100 Yard Backstroke Ophelia Sidmore (Fr) 1:08.58
100 Yard Backstroke Hana Wahden (Sr) 1:09.43
100 Yard Backstroke Madelyn Friend (Fr) 1:10.49
100 Yard Backstroke Niharika Pudipeddi (Jr) 1:13.18
100 Yard Backstroke Audrey Stemen (Sr) 1:13.28
100 Yard Backstroke Kamryn Francosky (So) 1:14.92
100 Yard Backstroke Ayla Fidanza (Sr) 1:14.97
100 Yard Backstroke Kennedy Dye (So) 1:15.55
100 Yard Backstroke Alexis Klugo (Jr) 1:18.02
100 Yard Backstroke Charlotte Knowles (Jr) 1:20.18
100 Yard Backstroke Hannah Wang (Fr) 1:21.19
100 Yard Backstroke Cambria Schaefer (Fr) 1:22.85
100 Yard Backstroke Maya Northrop (So) 1:28.59
100 Yard Breaststroke Suhani Prakash (Fr) 1:14.08
100 Yard Breaststroke Ayla Fidanza (Sr) 1:19.18
100 Yard Breaststroke Ella Moore (So) 1:19.62
100 Yard Breaststroke Mackenzie Kirby (Jr) 1:20.94
100 Yard Breaststroke McKenna Sunderland (Sr) 1:21.54
100 Yard Breaststroke Lirabella Chalmers (Fr) 1:23.65
100 Yard Breaststroke Hannah Wang (Fr) 1:24.17
100 Yard Breaststroke Isabelle Shade (So) 1:25.71
100 Yard Breaststroke Maya Northrop (So) 1:28.77
100 Yard Breaststroke Hana Wahden (Sr) 1:31.59
100 Yard Breaststroke Niharika Pudipeddi (Jr) 1:33.32
100 Yard Breaststroke Tia Fidanza (So) 1:33.45
100 Yard Breaststroke Anne Wessinger (Jr) 1:34.02
100 Yard Breaststroke Cambria Schaefer (Fr) 1:36.87
400 Yard Freestyle Relay 3:50.13
Mercy Health Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Delhi Garden Center Plato's Closet