Oak Hills
Swimming - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 2:13.07
200 Yard Freestyle Bre Luca (Sr) 2:14.91
200 Yard Freestyle Maria Thibodeaux (So) 2:18.42
200 Yard Freestyle Ellie Cox (Jr) 2:20.96
200 Yard Freestyle Charlotte Logan (So) 2:23.21
200 Yard Freestyle Riley Eilerman (Sr) 2:29.07
200 Yard Freestyle MacKenzie Mouser (Fr) 2:45.72
200 Yard Freestyle Daphne Glazer (Sr) 2:49.33
200 Yard I.M. Maria Olson (So) 2:39.04
200 Yard I.M. Maria Thibodeaux (So) 2:42.52
200 Yard I.M. Hannah Vollrath (Jr) 2:46.55
200 Yard I.M. Hazlett Caitlin (Jr) 2:49.35
200 Yard I.M. Julia Cain (Jr) 3:07.96
200 Yard I.M. Gia Hensley (Fr) 3:12.18
200 Yard I.M. Ekaterina Butler (Jr) 3:13.77
50 Yard Freestyle Petal Sloan (So) 26.70
50 Yard Freestyle Samantha Gerde (Sr) 28.39
50 Yard Freestyle Ellie Cox (Jr) 28.93
50 Yard Freestyle Kate Nemann (Sr) 29.04
50 Yard Freestyle Maria Olson (So) 29.41
50 Yard Freestyle Maria Thibodeaux (So) 29.91
50 Yard Freestyle Cece Sommer (Fr) 30.17
50 Yard Freestyle Charlotte Logan (So) 30.93
50 Yard Freestyle Jade Case (So) 32.34
50 Yard Freestyle Brooke Watkins (Jr) 32.79
50 Yard Freestyle Ekaterina Butler (Jr) 34.15
50 Yard Freestyle Ashley Brueckner (Fr) 36.53
50 Yard Freestyle Brooke Gardner (Fr) 37.98
50 Yard Freestyle Leah Stolla (Fr) 39.09
1 Meter Diving Bre Luca (Sr) 121.35
1 Meter Diving Ekaterina Butler (Jr) 109.05
100 Yard Butterfly Maria Olson (So) 1:08.35
100 Yard Butterfly Ellie Cox (Jr) 1:17.58
100 Yard Butterfly Hazlett Caitlin (Jr) 1:21.80
100 Yard Butterfly Cece Sommer (Fr) 1:26.86
100 Yard Butterfly Julia Cain (Jr) 1:31.33
100 Yard Butterfly Ashley Brueckner (Fr) 1:33.48
100 Yard Freestyle Petal Sloan (So) 58.50
100 Yard Freestyle Maria Thibodeaux (So) 1:02.00
100 Yard Freestyle Bre Luca (Sr) 1:02.04
100 Yard Freestyle Maria Olson (So) 1:03.26
100 Yard Freestyle Samantha Gerde (Sr) 1:03.31
100 Yard Freestyle Kate Nemann (Sr) 1:04.60
100 Yard Freestyle Cece Sommer (Fr) 1:10.85
100 Yard Freestyle Hazlett Caitlin (Jr) 1:12.32
100 Yard Freestyle Hannah Vollrath (Jr) 1:12.38
100 Yard Freestyle Jade Case (So) 1:13.57
100 Yard Freestyle Delaney Paff (So) 1:14.57
100 Yard Freestyle Ekaterina Butler (Jr) 1:17.56
100 Yard Freestyle Julia Cain (Jr) 1:20.31
100 Yard Freestyle Ashley Brueckner (Fr) 1:21.85
100 Yard Freestyle Arabella Faulconer (So) 1:34.35
500 Yard Freestyle Maria Thibodeaux (So) 6:03.46
500 Yard Freestyle Maria Olson (So) 6:08.96
500 Yard Freestyle Charlotte Logan (So) 6:37.07
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:53.43
100 Yard Backstroke Riley Eilerman (Sr) 1:14.61
100 Yard Backstroke Samantha Gerde (Sr) 1:17.61
100 Yard Backstroke Cece Sommer (Fr) 1:23.83
100 Yard Backstroke Jade Case (So) 1:32.53
100 Yard Breaststroke Ellie Cox (Jr) 1:19.43
100 Yard Breaststroke Samantha Gerde (Sr) 1:20.32
100 Yard Breaststroke Hannah Vollrath (Jr) 1:22.29
100 Yard Breaststroke Charlotte Logan (So) 1:28.58
100 Yard Breaststroke Daphne Glazer (Sr) 1:30.85
100 Yard Breaststroke Liz Savage (Fr) 1:31.91
100 Yard Breaststroke MacKenzie Mouser (Fr) 1:33.18
100 Yard Breaststroke Alyson Schmidt (Fr) 1:35.86
400 Yard Freestyle Relay 4:09.52
Kenneth Lindsay - Allstate Agent Cincinnati Floor Kroger Graduate Service Inc.