GMC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Girls Swimming:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Mason
Girls Swimming
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
Colerain
Fairfield
Hamilton
Lakota East
Lakota West
Mason
Middletown
Oak Hills
Princeton
Sycamore
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Mia Adrian
Senior
Veda Adusumalli
Sophomore
Sumit Advika
Junior
Kiara Anchrum
Senior
Tiana Anchrum
Senior
Brooke Armstrong
Senior
Karina Ashton
Senior
Paityn Bender
Junior
Luca Benedek
Senior
Ash Bhattacharjee
Sophomore
Gracie Brossart
Junior
Grace Caines
Junior
Grace Charles
Sophomore
Samara Chatrah
Sophomore
Chloe Chien
Sophomore
Ana Collier
Junior
Greta Coyner
Junior
Emma Dalton
Senior
Kylie Dennison
Senior
Avani Deshmulka
Senior
Brooke Dyche
Sophomore
Alison Fries
Junior
Fabiola Godenzi
Sophomore
Audrey Goebel
Sophomore
Colleen Gorski
Senior
Maggie Hojnacki
Senior
Deanna Hu
Junior
Ally Huber
Senior
Lisa Isozumi
Senior
Natasha Jha
Junior
Bela Karagaji
Junior
Lauren Klasmeier
Junior
Katja Klononowski
Sophomore
Lauren Kobalka
Junior
Maggie Korth
Junior
Hritika Kotian
Junior
Julie Krueger
Senior
Ruchi Kudalkar
Senior
Alison Kyselica
Sophomore
Eliah Levine
Senior
Lauren Lombardo
Senior
Ashley Lugbill
Senior
Reese Lugbill
Senior
Riley Malloy
Senior
Caroline Maynard
Junior
Evie Mendelsohn
Sophomore
Lydia Miller
Senior
Lauren Nguyen
Bender Paityn
Junior
Bhavya Pant
Junior
Elina Parekh
Sophomore
Langley Petersen
Sophomore
Aishwarya Ponna
Senior
Suniska Prathipati
Junior
Esha Reddy
Junior
Sydney Richards
Junior
Krithika Sambamurthy
Sophomore
Vaghela Sanskriti
Sophomore
Ashley Schoenlein
Senior
Isabelle Schramm
Senior
Katherine Seastrom
Senior
Anika Sengupta
Sophomore
Cynthia Shao
Sophomore
Ella Stanton
Sophomore
Advika Sumit
Junior
Anvi Twade
Senior
Lauren Varga
Junior
Karen Vorobets
Junior
Abby Waechter
Sophomore
Sofie White
Sophomore
Emily Zhang
Sophomore
GMC
News
Athletes of Week
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
History
By-Laws
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Chess
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Colerain
Hamilton
Lakota West
Middletown
Princeton
Fairfield
Lakota East
Mason
Oak Hills
Sycamore